PSVZwemsporten75jaar
PSVmasters

PSV Masters Swimming Eindhoven, onderdeel van PSV Zwemsporten



Harold's Hobby Hoek
statistieken



Masters links
PSVmasters
Masters Limiet 2021
ZC 2021
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2021
Open Nederlandse Masters 2022
Open Nederlandse
Masters 2022
Open Dutch Masters 2022
Open Dutch
Masters 2022
-----!----- Er wordt weer getraind !! -----!-----

odmc@psvmasters.nl

PSV Masters Home

Programme
Registration
Participating teams
Swimming Stadium
Championships Records
Poolrecords

Guestbook ODMC
Pictures ODMC 2007
Pictures ODMC 2008
Pictures ODMC 2009

Dutch version

International Masters Meets
These championships
are made possible by:

PSV Masters PSV Masters KNZB
Easy2Edit
Step4Wards
Synchro Mode clevis-kleinjans architecten bv bna
Keerpunt
Pro-Seal Topsupport
Gemeente Eindhoven De Tongelreep
Bartelssport Van der valk

Programma ODMC Eindhoven 2009

 

Sessions table

 

Friday 8 May

Session

Warm up

Start

End

Afternoon

12:00

12:30

19:30

 

Saturday 9 May

Session

Warm up

Start

End

Morning

08:00

08:30

12:00

Afternoon 1

12:00

13:30

16:15

Afternoon 2

16:15

16:45

19:30

Mastersbuffet

19:30

21:30

 

Sunday 10 May

Session

Warm up

Start

End

Morning

08:00

08:30

12:00

Afternoon

12:00

13:30

17:30

Friday 8 May

day 1 Evening Session

12:00 warming up

12:30 competition

1

400 Ind. medley

Women

2

400 Ind. medley

Men

 

PAUSE (15 min)

 

3

1500 free style

Women

 

PAUSE (15 min)

 

4

1500 free style

Men

5

200 back

Women

6

200 back

Men

 
Saturday 9 May
day 2 Morning Session

08:00 warming up

08:30 competition

8

400 free style

Men

9

400 free style

Women

 

PAUSE (15 min)

 

10

200 breast

Men

11

200 breast

Women

12

100 back

Men

13

100 back

Women

14

4x50 free style

Mixed

 
Saturday 9 May
day 2 Afternoon Session 1

12:00 warming up

13:30 competition

16

800 free style

Men

17

200 free style

Women

 

PAUSE (30 min)

 

 
Saturday 9 May
day 2 Afternoon Session 2

16:15 warming up

16:45 competition

18

50 free style

Men

19

50 free style

Women

20

200 fly

Men

21

200 fly

Women

22

50 breast

Men

23

50 breast

Women

 

PAUSE (10 min)

 

24

4x50 free style

Men

25

4x50 free style

Women

 

19:30-21:30 Mastersbuffet

 

Sunday 10 May

day 3 Morning Session

08:00 warming up

08:30 competition

27

800 free style

Women

28

200 free style

Men

 

PAUSE (15 min)

 

29

100 breast

Women

30

100 breast

Men

31

100 fly

Women

32

100 fly

Men

 
Sunday 10 May
day 3 Afternoon Session

12:00 warming up

13:30 competition

33

50 fly

Women

34

50 fly

Men

35

4x50 medley

Women

36

4x50 medley

Men

37

200 Ind. medley

Women

38

200 Ind. medley

Men

39

50 back

Women

40

50 back

Men

 

PAUSE (10 min)

 

41

4x50 medley

Mixed

43

100 free style

Women

44

100 free style

Men

45

8x50 free style

Mixed

 

Integration relay

         The 8x50m relay on Sunday has to consist of 4 Women and 4 Men of at least 4 different club teams.

         A relay team can be submitted as a team, but swimmers can also submit individually. Individual swimmers will be combined with other swimmers to form a team.

         Entries for the integration relay van be submitted until Sunday Afternoon 13:00.